Server

ONLINE

274

Players Online

Status : BUSY

Best Player
Nick:DarkScythe
Class:WIZARD
Race:Bellato
PVP:52500
CPT:6870
Kill:129
See More...
This Statistic Reset Every 5 Min
War Statistic

Accretia

75%

Bellato

100%

Cora

0%

Latest Win :

CORA

Community
No Name Class Race Level Kill Death Temp PVP
DarkScytheWIZARDBellato661296752500
2OmebegLATEMPLARCora661125952885
3-SPA-STRIKERAccretia66995746137
4Vermouth?TEMPLARCora66943948930
5MahoBangsaT!STRIKERAccretia66864717220
6SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia666563210
7ZEDTEMPLARCora66631950190
8M416!STRIKERAccretia66613217052
9+_+PUNISHERAccretia66584839620
10AlongFirstWIZARDBellato66543634440
11BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66512323310
12NayeonFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66492633390
13PeekABooASSASSINCora66482229330
14IceBearSTRIKERAccretia66475520580
15TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66422921420
16RunSHIELDMILERBellato66383370560
17-Maroon-BLACKKNIGHTSCora66352024990
18HcokMERCENARYAccretia66333714805
19NASTRIKERAccretia6628282520
20TCAmoyARTISTCora66281017220
21MrsLBERSERKERBellato66281019740
22YuchanTEMPLARCora66271826880
23STARBUCKSADVENTURERCora66252920580
24Modar?BERSERKERBellato6624269240
25TokeJambiADVENTURERCora66241813230
26666PrinceSTRIKERAccretia66213317325
27ZxTEMPLARCora66211620160
28Drake?TEMPLARCora662199030
29IceBERSERKERBellato66203414700
30TWICEPUNISHERAccretia66183020370
31CriticalError!TEMPLARCora661816-3150
32WARNINGADVENTURERCora66183729589
33AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato6617241050
34LamdaADVENTURERCora661759240
35StebSCIENTISTAccretia6616710290
36TCGraceTEMPLARCora66151418060
37D2XSTRIKERAccretia661526-6720
38Samael?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66141710290
39GokmanTEMPLARCora66142418900
40][Clairine][TEMPLARCora66141612600
41GFATEMPLARCora66141810920
42KamaLAADVENTURERCora661329-210
43CutNyakLAADVENTURERCora6613313073
44CumilFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6613154200
45MoreyADVENTURERCora661348190
46TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66133014623
47AdhanSTRIKERAccretia6612124200
48OopsLAWARLOCKCora6612253150
49AliensExistBERSERKERBellato66121913230
50BETHANYTEMPLARCora6611714070
51ChaLSTRIKERAccretia661120-1680
52OemarMANADVENTURERCora661189870
53REDVELVETSTRIKERAccretia669102100
54NSCowboyARMSMANBellato669101470
55StrikerOnShootSTRIKERAccretia66912-2520
56TCSweetADVENTURERCora66842100
57ArabelleWARLOCKCora66827-8400
58OxygenFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66854830
59LRDAssalvoTCGUARDIANCora668179240
60MalochSTRIKERAccretia66713805
61HanZoBLACKKNIGHTSCora667612390
62UdudLAADVENTURERCora667113570
63U15STRIKERAccretia667165040
64L2ARTISTCora66715040
65ARAJSTRIKERAccretia667106930
66ArchangelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66601050
67KCLeaderBERSERKERBellato666392730
68SayangADVENTURERCora66689030
69RocketFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66647770
70TampolFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66531050
71GFzonexxxxARMSMANBellato66565460
72QPTMERCENARYAccretia665710920
73NoyPUNISHERAccretia66533360
74AgilSTRIKERAccretia66534515
75WalkingDisasterSTRIKERAccretia6644-1050
76AlwaysAloneBERSERKERBellato66450
77GustamaSTRIKERAccretia66433150
78TCakpungTEMPLARCora66491890
79SatanTEMPLARCora664713440
80MeJinQADVENTURERCora66412-7350
81MouseSHIELDMILERBellato66400
82DaveLuciusWIZARDBellato66401050
83WaKocaiTEMPLARCora66424200
84GlukosaPUNISHERAccretia66313-2940
85FiLAADVENTURERCora66325880
86CreateLAWARLOCKCora66378190
87KangGPSTRIKERAccretia66341050
88M415!PUNISHERAccretia6536455
89TCEvaTEMPLARCora66302100
90JancokTejoSTRIKERAccretia66302100
91TCoreADVENTURERCora66306930
92JupiterMXADVENTURERCora66311050
93STYGMATEMPLARCora66381470
94KaguraWARLOCKCora6634175
95LuffyLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66221680
96eiNHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6623-1050
97A7PUNISHERAccretia66264620
98KampretoZSHIELDMILERBellato6625-2100
99CinnZcADVENTURERCora66210
100CaptainChunkTEMPLARCora6625210
101AndyAryaTCWARLOCKCora66216-2310
102DeityLATEMPLARCora66212940
103DemekADVENTURERCora66202100
104XperiaSTRIKERAccretia66220
105RyLReritsuHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6626-1470
106JZFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66240
107RedCloverBLACKKNIGHTSCora6623763
108ElbaLATEMPLARCora66231680
109CebolKECEBERSERKERBellato66214-6300
110SapulewaMENTALSMITHBellato6628-4200
111[F]BATTLELEADERAccretia66257385
112DeItaPUNISHERAccretia66239870
113EqualizerBERSERKERBellato66224410
114ShinAvalonWIZARDBellato6628-4200
115LordAlvinSTRIKERAccretia662155040
116BOCAHSAKTIBLACKKNIGHTSCora66203990
117ClawBERSERKERBellato66244410
118BadakTulenPUNISHERAccretia66220
119CarmillaARMORRIDERBellato66203990
120MantanKuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66293570
121[LEX]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato6623-1050
122VienyADVENTURERCora66220
123NortonWARLOCKCora6627840
124GFShanaSHIELDMILERBellato66127140
125VemoSMADVENTURERCora66111-2695
126CheerSCIENTISTAccretia6613-1050
127StreliziaBERSERKERBellato66116930
128[Sans]OnlyASSASSINCora66110
129DPSHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66110
130ChuChuaphHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66110-6300
131FlowFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6613-2100
132BHSobekSHIELDMILERBellato66115040
133MangaiLATEMPLARCora6611-1050
134YouBASTARDSTRIKERAccretia6614-3150
135666RisePUNISHERAccretia6617-5670
136GreenieLAWARLOCKCora66131470
137HydeSTRIKERAccretia6612-1050
138TCKakarotoGRAZIERCora66110
139VelaciyanaSHIELDMILERBellato66130
140JRGRAZIERCora6612210
141ZaenabHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66120
142NGOYMERCENARYAccretia66112-10500
143NadyaSPIRITUALISTBellato3000
144HARDCOREPUNISHERAccretia51000
145QuaiPUNISHERAccretia51000
146XenoxeniaASSAULTERAccretia51000
147TarantulaWARRIORAccretia1000
148CandycaneSHIELDMILERBellato51000
149SubZeroRANGERAccretia9000
150JhonsonWARRIORCora1000
No Name Class Race Level Total Online
AlwaysAloneBERSERKERBellato66656 Hours 35 Min
2sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66609 Hours 10 Min
3AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66564 Hours 36 Min
4TCoreADVENTURERCora66515 Hours 21 Min
5C2XSTRIKERAccretia66471 Hours 3 Min
6JancokTejoSTRIKERAccretia66466 Hours 43 Min
7DarkScytheWIZARDBellato66457 Hours 42 Min
8LerSTRIKERAccretia66438 Hours 9 Min
9LeviathanTEMPLARCora66431 Hours 38 Min
10TCGraceTEMPLARCora66425 Hours 52 Min
11MahoBangsaT!STRIKERAccretia66406 Hours 53 Min
12NSHollyMisael*BERSERKERBellato66382 Hours 24 Min
13SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia66358 Hours 23 Min
14KCLeaderBERSERKERBellato66353 Hours 42 Min
15CriticalError!TEMPLARCora66348 Hours 50 Min
16YuchanTEMPLARCora66347 Hours 21 Min
17OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66336 Hours 2 Min
18NS250RRWIZARDBellato66325 Hours 2 Min
19OmCIMOTHPUNISHERAccretia66314 Hours 29 Min
20JocelynWARLOCKCora66303 Hours 45 Min
21NancyARMORRIDERBellato66299 Hours 47 Min
221NDSTRIKERAccretia66291 Hours 13 Min
23-Maroon-BLACKKNIGHTSCora66287 Hours 48 Min
24SanChaiADVENTURERCora66282 Hours 7 Min
25FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66277 Hours 2 Min
26KaylaTEMPLARCora66273 Hours 29 Min
27IceBERSERKERBellato66272 Hours 55 Min
28Samael?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66269 Hours 12 Min
29[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66259 Hours 10 Min
30RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66258 Hours 39 Min
3180JTPUNISHERAccretia66257 Hours 17 Min
32TzADVENTURERCora66255 Hours 28 Min
33BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66244 Hours 12 Min
34Drake?TEMPLARCora66239 Hours 14 Min
35NSTanteRRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66236 Hours 50 Min
36TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66234 Hours 14 Min
37L2ARTISTCora66229 Hours 1 Min
38RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66228 Hours 0 Min
39#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66225 Hours 58 Min
40MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66220 Hours 21 Min
41JZFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66220 Hours 17 Min
42AndyAryaTCWARLOCKCora66219 Hours 53 Min
43waNzTEMPLARCora66216 Hours 20 Min
44ITILSTRIKERAccretia66215 Hours 42 Min
45SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66214 Hours 43 Min
46SkyARMSMANBellato66214 Hours 2 Min
47SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66213 Hours 58 Min
48KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66213 Hours 43 Min
49JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66213 Hours 0 Min
50RunSHIELDMILERBellato66211 Hours 40 Min
51GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66208 Hours 50 Min
52LONTESHIELDMILERBellato66206 Hours 38 Min
53CasperWIZARDBellato66203 Hours 10 Min
54EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66198 Hours 7 Min
55DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66196 Hours 15 Min
56RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66193 Hours 48 Min
57NSCowboyARMSMANBellato66193 Hours 45 Min
58AKNaLzSTRIKERAccretia66192 Hours 53 Min
59daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66191 Hours 46 Min
60DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66191 Hours 42 Min
61RedCloverBLACKKNIGHTSCora66190 Hours 56 Min
62KEMPETADVENTURERCora66190 Hours 22 Min
63?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora66189 Hours 11 Min
64OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66189 Hours 5 Min
65CZc?TEMPLARCora66188 Hours 39 Min
66VelaciyanaSHIELDMILERBellato66186 Hours 51 Min
67MalaikatMautSTRIKERAccretia66185 Hours 26 Min
68TWICEPUNISHERAccretia66185 Hours 2 Min
69DTDSTRIKERAccretia66183 Hours 1 Min
70HunterHTTEMPLARCora66182 Hours 8 Min
71NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66182 Hours 1 Min
72RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66180 Hours 44 Min
73ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66178 Hours 30 Min
74sodaFZ?WARLOCKCora66177 Hours 26 Min
75PARAMEXZPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia66176 Hours 44 Min
76DesahanBERSERKERBellato66175 Hours 58 Min
77SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66175 Hours 5 Min
78BayMaxHOLYCANDRABellato66175 Hours 0 Min
79CLianaCrazySTRIKERAccretia66171 Hours 43 Min
80ZxTEMPLARCora66170 Hours 53 Min
81AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66170 Hours 27 Min
82TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66169 Hours 35 Min
83TCEvaTEMPLARCora66167 Hours 23 Min
84SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 5 Min
85NoneTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 2 Min
86BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato66164 Hours 51 Min
87OmebegLATEMPLARCora66163 Hours 25 Min
88BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66162 Hours 37 Min
890R661L4BATTLELEADERAccretia66160 Hours 33 Min
90AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66160 Hours 12 Min
91IchimaruGINTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 59 Min
92YourTcTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 39 Min
93JunFirstMERCENARYAccretia66158 Hours 22 Min
94RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66157 Hours 31 Min
95TCKakarotoGRAZIERCora66157 Hours 19 Min
96RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66156 Hours 29 Min
97TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66155 Hours 53 Min
98MinYoungMENTALSMITHBellato45155 Hours 52 Min
99abjadSTRIKERAccretia66155 Hours 42 Min
100PROKSADVENTURERCora66154 Hours 8 Min
101VeroBLACKKNIGHTSCora66154 Hours 7 Min
102+_+PUNISHERAccretia66153 Hours 56 Min
103#RBSTRIKERAccretia66153 Hours 53 Min
104RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 49 Min
105MILEHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 0 Min
106RicZc?ADVENTURERCora66152 Hours 18 Min
107LOLZPUNISHERAccretia66151 Hours 23 Min
108TCManWARLOCKCora66151 Hours 11 Min
109RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66151 Hours 7 Min
110ClibersJrTEMPLARCora66149 Hours 16 Min
111SISKASTRIKERAccretia66147 Hours 3 Min
112TekekNdasmuBATTLELEADERAccretia66146 Hours 30 Min
113Luckiest13BERSERKERBellato66146 Hours 1 Min
114MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66145 Hours 40 Min
115TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66145 Hours 17 Min
116JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66144 Hours 27 Min
117-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66142 Hours 54 Min
118TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66142 Hours 28 Min
119PancaTEMPLARCora66141 Hours 54 Min
120sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66141 Hours 29 Min
121VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora66141 Hours 9 Min
122MamahMudaSHIELDMILERBellato66141 Hours 7 Min
123JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66141 Hours 3 Min
124SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66139 Hours 52 Min
125Modar?BERSERKERBellato66139 Hours 0 Min
126RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66138 Hours 47 Min
127OopsLAWARLOCKCora66138 Hours 35 Min
128RyLRanWIZARDBellato66138 Hours 33 Min
129MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66137 Hours 0 Min
130KimHTADVENTURERCora66136 Hours 43 Min
131SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66135 Hours 54 Min
132sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66135 Hours 16 Min
133RooseveltADVENTURERCora66134 Hours 37 Min
134FFSTRIKERAccretia66134 Hours 4 Min
135RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66133 Hours 59 Min
136Vermouth?TEMPLARCora66133 Hours 56 Min
137iVanARMSMANBellato66133 Hours 44 Min
1381TxADVENTURERCora66133 Hours 31 Min
139insVenomDTDPUNISHERAccretia66133 Hours 28 Min
140A01PUNISHERAccretia66132 Hours 39 Min
141JEJESHIELDMILERBellato66132 Hours 38 Min
142ShowtekBERSERKERBellato66130 Hours 58 Min
143Wah?STRIKERAccretia66130 Hours 17 Min
144PapahMudaWIZARDBellato66130 Hours 3 Min
145MePanpanZc?TEMPLARCora66129 Hours 40 Min
146GreatChampionPUNISHERAccretia66128 Hours 29 Min
147SebutSajaCintaWIZARDBellato66127 Hours 13 Min
148BANSERWIZARDBellato66126 Hours 55 Min
1490RGG1L4STRIKERAccretia66126 Hours 38 Min
150MichicoDTDBATTLELEADERAccretia66125 Hours 57 Min
No Name Class Race Level CPT Point
CriticalError!TEMPLARCora66366209
2JancokTejoSTRIKERAccretia66340444
3C2XSTRIKERAccretia66336801
4TzADVENTURERCora66322136
5TCGraceTEMPLARCora66303941
6][Clairine][TEMPLARCora66297503
7AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66284413
8MahoBangsaT!STRIKERAccretia66283355
9[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66266853
10TCoreADVENTURERCora66264970
11YuchanTEMPLARCora66262427
12GFATEMPLARCora66254630
13MasDediBATTLELEADERAccretia66249605
14AlongFirstWIZARDBellato66248952
15-Maroon-BLACKKNIGHTSCora66236684
16OmCIMOTHPUNISHERAccretia66229159
17TCEvaTEMPLARCora66227116
18TCKakarotoGRAZIERCora66226654
191stFirstARMSMANBellato66226401
20LerSTRIKERAccretia66222693
21BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66221915
22SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia66218057
23Drake?TEMPLARCora66216804
24VelaciyanaSHIELDMILERBellato66215542
25RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66212484
26WindiOzawaADVENTURERCora66210773
27NSTanteRRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66206412
28JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66204595
29Modar?BERSERKERBellato66204593
30MamahMudaSHIELDMILERBellato66200687
31MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66200606
32NSHollyMisael*BERSERKERBellato66200507
33SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66196365
34L2ARTISTCora66196104
35SayangADVENTURERCora66191466
36DarkScytheWIZARDBellato66191069
37TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66190822
38KCLeaderBERSERKERBellato66189861
39RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66189246
40FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66188318
41ROSELIASTRIKERAccretia66188130
42TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66187780
43OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66187336
44ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66186869
45BHSobekSHIELDMILERBellato66185692
46VeroBLACKKNIGHTSCora66182788
4780JTPUNISHERAccretia66182156
48Samael?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66182061
49RedCloverBLACKKNIGHTSCora66182019
50SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66182005
51Wah?STRIKERAccretia66181719
52CumilFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66177823
53DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66177821
54VizerADVENTURERCora66177186
55YourTcTEMPLARCora66176076
56KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66175787
57OxygenFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66175786
58CaptainChunkTEMPLARCora66174739
59MicinTEMPLARCora66173899
60waNzTEMPLARCora66171273
61RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66170796
62JocelynWARLOCKCora66169834
631NDSTRIKERAccretia66169804
64CLianaCrazySTRIKERAccretia66169430
65-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66169208
66ZxTEMPLARCora66168947
67NayeonFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66165851
68JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66165772
69GreatChampionPUNISHERAccretia66165112
70NoyPUNISHERAccretia66164856
71RTZTEMPLARCora66164738
72PARAMEXZPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia66164500
73ITILSTRIKERAccretia66163836
74TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66163616
75CunZSTRIKERAccretia66163160
76SISKASTRIKERAccretia66162451
77sodaFZ?WARLOCKCora66160805
78-SPA-STRIKERAccretia66159891
79TWICEPUNISHERAccretia66159175
80MRDBLACKKNIGHTSCora66158940
81GokmanTEMPLARCora66158103
82OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66158040
83LyzSHIELDMILERBellato66157890
84IceBERSERKERBellato66157399
85JZFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66156628
86NoneTEMPLARCora66155780
87GBMFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66155424
88STYGMATEMPLARCora66154196
89MichicoDTDBATTLELEADERAccretia66153895
90AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66153684
91HcokMERCENARYAccretia66153543
92WARNINGADVENTURERCora66151848
93JILTOLADVENTURERCora66151645
94AlwaysAloneBERSERKERBellato66151151
95sYoungARMSMANBellato66151141
96[F]BATTLELEADERAccretia66151097
97MOKaiyJrHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66150429
98CinnZcADVENTURERCora66149663
99RyLCrazySongWIZARDBellato66149511
100GilgameshLPTEMPLARCora66149375
101#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66149116
102sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66148138
103CoklatTEMPLARCora66147894
104CasperWIZARDBellato66147616
105TETEWBERSERKERBellato66147425
106HunterHTTEMPLARCora66147009
107PancaTEMPLARCora66146432
108RyLsBERSERKERBellato66145791
109daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66145377
110MalaikatMautSTRIKERAccretia66143304
111DTDSTRIKERAccretia66143181
112AndyAryaTCWARLOCKCora66142980
113KaylaTEMPLARCora66142673
114LuLuAidaADVENTURERCora66142458
115TCManWARLOCKCora66142297
116TCMadADVENTURERCora66141812
117TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66141424
118SanChaiADVENTURERCora66140695
119RyLSUNSHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66140523
120ZEDTEMPLARCora66139981
121NSCowboyARMSMANBellato66139733
122PapahMudaWIZARDBellato66139087
123AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66138429
124WanLiesARTISTCora66138313
125ChaewonPUNISHERAccretia66138269
126UstadADVENTURERCora66138141
127MePanpanZc?TEMPLARCora66137782
128GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66137744
129VolumeWARLOCKCora66137413
130StabSTRIKERAccretia66137362
131EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66136812
132RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66136568
133RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66134972
134RyuuseiSTRIKERAccretia66131842
135STARBUCKSADVENTURERCora66131693
136MamaFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66131690
137FapFapItuDosaDTDSTRIKERAccretia66131338
138+_+PUNISHERAccretia66131327
139IceBearSTRIKERAccretia66130962
140SayaJAHATPUNISHERAccretia66130762
141RunSHIELDMILERBellato66130302
142SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66129938
143Vermouth?TEMPLARCora66129474
144BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66129227
145ShowtekBERSERKERBellato66129004
146CucuSetanV1ADVENTURERCora66128734
147RyLDOGARMSMANBellato66128572
148sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66128223
149OmebegLATEMPLARCora66127996
150sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66127696
151FiloFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66127197
152PROKSADVENTURERCora66127059
153PANDAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66126175
154RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66125959
155RyLRanWIZARDBellato66125885
156TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66125858
157LamdaADVENTURERCora66125821
158nyankoHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66124238
159YHWH1stADVENTURERCora66124229
160V10BERSERKERBellato66123728
161i3HOLYCANDRABellato66123293
162MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66123192
163AiUeharaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66122571
164NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66122110
165CLASTRIKERAccretia66121944
166VannesaAngelSTRIKERAccretia66121334
167NURITOKBATTLELEADERAccretia66121035
168DeviLiemSHIELDMILERBellato66120399
169TitikAy4MGRAZIERCora66120384
170DinanHTTEMPLARCora66120211
171CabeRBSTRIKERAccretia66119983
172DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66119936
173RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66119740
174RaichuGUARDIANCora66119589
175CIATEMPLARCora66118792
176SkyARMSMANBellato66118790
177MalochSTRIKERAccretia66118751
178AgilSTRIKERAccretia66118370
179XyvernnBERSERKERBellato66118152
180CLICKSTRIKERAccretia66117952
181ZeusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66117706
182WaKocaiTEMPLARCora66117489
183SainTcTEMPLARCora66117453
184abjadSTRIKERAccretia66117291
185HaoARMSMANBellato66117270
186UmanKINFILTRATORBellato66117246
187DesahanBERSERKERBellato66116912
188RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66116802
189[RyL]73VR4SHIELDMILERBellato66116600
190MickSTRIKERAccretia66116229
191BullsEyeGUARDIANCora66116072
192KCnonARMSMANBellato66115957
193CyberzSCIENTISTAccretia66115481
194HydeSTRIKERAccretia66115417
195SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66115091
196KekasihGelapSHIELDMILERBellato66114984
197SuryaFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66114850
19826BERSERKERBellato66114827
199JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66114518
200ComsinoZc?TEMPLARCora66114474
201RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66114459
202SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66114260
203ButerflyTEMPLARCora66114152
204M414!STRIKERAccretia66113589
205RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66113288
206RyLanBERSERKERBellato66113007
207CZc?TEMPLARCora66112587
208#JAROTWARLOCKCora66112257
209BlackSTRIKERAccretia66111884
210LZDEMENTERAccretia66111821
211CORAMINATORARMORRIDERBellato66111295
212VanessaAngelHTGUARDIANCora66109984
213MontreaLSTRIKERAccretia66108087
214TokeJambiADVENTURERCora66108082
215MrsAllSundayBERSERKERBellato66107538
216SiJahatSTRIKERAccretia66107360
217xHamsterARMSMANBellato66107137
218MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66107136
219VienyADVENTURERCora66106844
220NatsuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66106312
221NagaTOTKACAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66106254
2221TxADVENTURERCora66105600
223Ratchet?ADVENTURERCora66105573
224ZeroXSTRIKERAccretia66105373
225LocoCrewADVENTURERCora66105091
226WiseLiteWARLOCKCora66104868
227xRiderWIZARDBellato66104432
228ATZ-HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66104273
229#RBSTRIKERAccretia66104008
230SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66103872
231iVanARMSMANBellato66103713
232NancyARMORRIDERBellato66103651
233NStardustHOLYCANDRABellato66103336
234RyLReritsuHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66103308
235KEMPETADVENTURERCora66103170
236JBTEMPLARCora66103081
237HanZoBLACKKNIGHTSCora66102318
238BetawiLPTEMPLARCora66101972
239ChooperHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66101181
240JancoKBATTLELEADERAccretia66100795
24138BGUARDIANCora66100650
242JARWOBERSERKERBellato66100304
243KinGzSCIENTISTAccretia66100283
244MarieJaneWARLOCKCora66100084
245ArchangelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66100054
246SHLegionASSAULTERAccretia6699894
247SatanicWARLOCKCora6699686
248MoonBeardWARLOCKCora6699406
249InsNetDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699208
250SaksaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699119
251LeedsOLDTEMPLARCora6699094
252KCMiuARMSMANBellato6698951
253SanakJambiTEMPLARCora6698549
254NcBoxPUNISHERAccretia6698547
255ClibersJrTEMPLARCora6698390
256RexHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6698120
257GFXTEMPLARCora6698093
258DongaPUNISHERAccretia6698080
259PANLOKSTRIKERAccretia6697730
260BonLTHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6697699
261YouBASTARDSTRIKERAccretia6697423
262KCLokaBERSERKERBellato6697168
263NCFixPUNISHERAccretia6697138
264LONTESHIELDMILERBellato6696960
265FapFapItuKaneDTDPUNISHERAccretia6696535
266XyzFirstSHIELDMILERBellato6695878
267RyLFlooDARMSMANBellato6695863
268KruelARMSMANBellato6695730
269-MaX-BERSERKERBellato6695616
270MareeZc?TEMPLARCora6695455
271TCBabyFoxTEMPLARCora6695420
272GeregoroBERSERKERBellato6695383
273KeLinciSTRIKERAccretia6695369
274RaizelHTADVENTURERCora6695257
275RadioHeadRBSTRIKERAccretia6695093
276RyLMisaINFILTRATORBellato6694979
277RyLMNandarBERSERKERBellato6694615
278GFzonexxxxARMSMANBellato6694226
279BebekGorengSTRIKERAccretia6694201
280MEDICALBATTLELEADERAccretia6694038
281UsASSAULTERAccretia6693797
282BOLTARMSMANBellato6693669
283BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato6693487
284OopsLAWARLOCKCora6693149
285SebutSajaCintaWIZARDBellato6693084
286TCryoArizukiBLACKKNIGHTSCora6692807
287VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora6692707
288RAKAAnihARTISTCora6692561
289BudeARMSMANBellato6692250
290tChalHOLYCANDRABellato6692187
291QIMSTRIKERAccretia6692125
292AliensExistBERSERKERBellato6691998
293IndexBATTLELEADERAccretia6691939
294GreenieLAWARLOCKCora6691873
295NIKOTINPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6691834
296WiNgDTDDEMENTERAccretia6691747
297XLSTRIKERAccretia6691585
298TCRESSADVENTURERCora6691287
299RyuchanLTSENTINELBellato6691266
300KimochiADVENTURERCora6691164
301insMiaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6691157
302BOCAHSAKTIBLACKKNIGHTSCora6690808
303?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora6690804
304AIGOBERSERKERBellato6690734
305CrystaLADVENTURERCora6690629
306DRYADVENTURERCora6690584
307KarenBERSERKERBellato6690515
308LRDAssalvoTCGUARDIANCora6690310
309AysZc?GUARDIANCora6690211
310KlikDTDSTRIKERAccretia6690148
311KCR8WIZARDBellato6689835
312RyLVileSHIELDMILERBellato6689277
313SemutSaltoTEMPLARCora6688916
314BigetronDTDPUNISHERAccretia6688816
315TRONDULBERSERKERBellato6688737
316BanditASWARLOCKCora6688374
317SlavinBERSERKERBellato6688289
318radeNRBASSAULTERAccretia6688166
319KowalskiWIZARDBellato6688054
320i7STRIKERAccretia6688040
321HRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687611
322A7PUNISHERAccretia6687556
323AbuBakrysHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687311
324MFSHIELDMILERBellato6687106
325insVenomDTDPUNISHERAccretia6687040
326RyLMiracLeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6686918
327UruhaSHIELDMILERBellato6686489
328PrabowoMERCENARYAccretia6686340
329THTWARLOCKCora6686274
330sevenzoneHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6686272
331CROUZERSTRIKERAccretia6686001
332ClonazepamSTRIKERAccretia6685997
333davegaZSTRIKERAccretia6685868
334sHiroBERSERKERBellato6685750
335PLeerSTRIKERAccretia6685161
336LagosADVENTURERCora6685119
337RicZc?ADVENTURERCora6684913
338encySTRIKERAccretia6684908
339LOLTSHIELDMILERBellato6684833
340TampolFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6684642
341TCMoiraeBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684586
342KOCENGBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684512
343FlasHSADVENTURERCora6684334
344xCrownHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6684268
345ForbiddenPUNISHERAccretia6684095
346SutiSHIELDMILERBellato6684002
347NagarenBERSERKERBellato6683258
3486SonBERSERKERBellato6683231
349[AL]ShiaomiADVENTURERCora6683222
350MotherOfRussiaBLACKKNIGHTSCora6682758
351ReyADVENTURERCora6682744
352elzaADVENTURERCora6682733
353TCLuxWARLOCKCora6682684
354PepekADVENTURERCora6682647
355LegolasTEMPLARCora6682619
356NSMavisHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6682371
357TitoDTDSTRIKERAccretia6682331
358MariaASSASSINCora6682259
359Cai?iaaSTRIKERAccretia6682225
360GlukosaPUNISHERAccretia6682200
361JEJESHIELDMILERBellato6681943
362SBYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6681872
363[69]TEMPLARCora6681690
364FFSTRIKERAccretia6681588
365RyLSecret?_?BERSERKERBellato6681510
366JILMEKBLACKKNIGHTSCora6681380
367MonolithSTRIKERAccretia6681297
368DickiesBERSERKERBellato6681175
369TravelokaSTRIKERAccretia6681000
370KamaLAADVENTURERCora6680940
371HestiaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6680864
372MeteorSHIELDMILERBellato6680846
373AnoceADVENTURERCora6680800
374QueenGRAZIERCora6680214
375NShelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6680184
376TheKIDDTEMPLARCora6680164
377SayuriSHIELDMILERBellato6680136
378M416!STRIKERAccretia6679756
379RebornPUNISHERAccretia6679728
380OnTheWayDTDSTRIKERAccretia6679717
381RocketFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6679133
382BaaaaaaaaamRSCIENTISTAccretia6679122
383001PUNISHERAccretia6678747
384KhakaINFILTRATORBellato6678673
385GATELSTRIKERAccretia6678670
386RpSADVENTURERCora6678655
387StrecthingSTRIKERAccretia6678313
388AbSHIELDMILERBellato6678129
389DropDeadPUNISHERAccretia6678084
390grandfatherGRAZIERCora6677858
391RyLordBowikSHIELDMILERBellato6677644
392SalityPUNISHERAccretia6677627
393EvoCADVENTURERCora6677614
394M415!PUNISHERAccretia6577266
395LeenLPGRAZIERCora6677017
396InterioRFirstSTRIKERAccretia6676969
397ZayFirstSHIELDMILERBellato6676944
398ILoveCForeverTEMPLARCora6676818
399RusherJAHATSTRIKERAccretia6676747
400GTRADVENTURERCora6676596
401RusjahsiFZTEMPLARCora6676560
402ZnowBitzSCIENTISTAccretia6676221
403TranddsSTRIKERAccretia6676194
404BlackHoleHSTEMPLARCora6676099
405LOLZPUNISHERAccretia6676043
406MEADVENTURERCora6676033
407insYashaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6675955
408INGRAMBERSERKERBellato6675921
409LapermanSTRIKERAccretia6675819
410DenzelCurryBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675555
411TranceOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675510
412ImZcBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675205
413TCBangAryADVENTURERCora6675193
414SayonaraHOLYCANDRABellato6674984
415RyLRexusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6674872
416BERANDALANARMSMANBellato6674784
417BANSERWIZARDBellato6674466
418EvolutionIDHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6674223
419RyLavineARMORRIDERBellato6674176
420SachiWARLOCKCora6673678
421McLutherSTRIKERAccretia6673648
422JesicaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673639
423AloneHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673450
424LeviathanTEMPLARCora6673288
425DivideSTRIKERAccretia6673015
426AnegoHOLYCANDRABellato6672935
427RyL666HIDDENSOLDIERBellato6672730
428Why?ADVENTURERCora6672636
429StrikerFreedomSTRIKERAccretia6672607
430MbahDukunBLACKKNIGHTSCora6672585
431ChikenADVENTURERCora6672329
432sOniceWIZARDBellato6672239
433DogPUNISHERAccretia6672185
434DenadaLegendPUNISHERAccretia6672070
435AuraADVENTURERCora6672013
436sKullHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671763
437MeJinQADVENTURERCora6671656
438PeekABooASSASSINCora6671583
439AutomaticSTRIKERAccretia6671572
440HollycerFZWARLOCKCora6671508
441HoMOTEMPLARCora6671484
442RyLJerukManisARMSMANBellato6671451
443NekoPoiARMORRIDERBellato6671344
444TWLVINSMSTRIKERAccretia6671318
445NQueenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671215
446CoffeeSTRIKERAccretia6671173
447TuanJudiLTSHIELDMILERBellato6670777
448RyLRyzenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6670501
449MizunoUeharaTEMPLARCora6670491
450BaygonLPADVENTURERCora6670461
451HiLoGUARDIANCora6670225
452CukzFLBERSERKERBellato6670039
453SpecBATTLELEADERAccretia6669947
454SH00TERJrSTRIKERAccretia6669927
455dQuixoteNDSTRIKERAccretia6669507
45641|3rt!_!$c00yBATTLELEADERAccretia6669491
457NdabLekSTRIKERAccretia6669470
458SalakRSTRIKERAccretia6669310
459RyLMellodyHOLYCANDRABellato6669309
460KampretoZSHIELDMILERBellato6669294
461FNOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6669034
462CheaterADVENTURERCora6668924
463Sumantri?STRIKERAccretia6668874
464StebSCIENTISTAccretia6668860
465FortunaSTRIKERAccretia6668816
466ArabelleWARLOCKCora6668695
467RealityKingsPUNISHERAccretia6668656
468ExcaliburnSTRIKERAccretia6668597
469MyVeeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668316
470WORST0NETEMPLARCora6668270
471ZerayPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6668255
472KCoaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668216
473N0D0NBERSERKERBellato6668120
474ClaudePUNISHERAccretia6668058
475BACOTSTRIKERAccretia6668029
476SerperuszWIZARDBellato6667834
477GundamZoidASSAULTERAccretia6667819
478FIoridinaSHIELDMILERBellato6667772
479ZaenabHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6667595
480WhoZcTEMPLARCora6667573
481sQuirtBERSERKERBellato6667459
482COSTARICAPUNISHERAccretia6667434
483ShakiraADVENTURERCora6667417
484CleopatraSTEELERCora6667226
485TheNeptunJrSTRIKERAccretia6667185
486sILITINFILTRATORBellato6667143
487FluxHOLYCANDRABellato6667118
488YHVVH1stGUARDIANCora6667021
489TohkaPUNISHERAccretia6666986
490TeukuBERSERKERBellato6666921
491KidzHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6666782
492DarkDTDSTRIKERAccretia6666704
493ViviRBMERCENARYAccretia6666601
494C1000ADVENTURERCora6666530
495KunZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora6666491
4960RGG1L4STRIKERAccretia6666473
497DPSHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6666448
498HOAXBERSERKERBellato6666323
499ANHTTEMPLARCora6666315
500LearienMOTEMPLARCora6666178